Category: Cards

5 Unit Survival Race Series Card Information

09/09/2017
Okinawa, Naha City Namura Hall

1. Masato Yoshino, Ben-K, Don Fujii vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura
2. YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Shingo Takagi vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. T-Hawk, El Lindaman
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Kotoka vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora

09/10/2017
Okinawa, Naha City Namura Hall

1. Don Fujii, Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
2. Ryukyu Dragon Pro Wrestling Match: Churaumi Saber vs. Ultra Sokki
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Dragon Kid vs. Kzy
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Ben-K
5. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Kotoka
6. 5 Unit Survival Race: CIMA, Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

09/13/2017
Ishikawa, Nanao General Civic Gym

1. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora, Shachihoko Boy
2. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Masato Yoshino, “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Kzy vs. El Lindaman
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K

09/16/2017
Osaka, Higashi-Osaka Municipal East Gym

1. Gamma, Don Fujii vs. Jimmy Susumu, Shachihoko Boy
2. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Kaito Ishida
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Big R Shimizu, Kotoka
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Ben-K vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman


5 Unit Survival Race Card Information

09/01/2017
Kanagawa, Yokohama Radiant Hall

1. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Don Fujii vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
2. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Takehiro Yamamura
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: CIMA, Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Dragon Kid, Eita
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

09/02/2017
Chiba, TKP Garden City Chiba
Jimmy Kanda & Ben-K Homecoming

1. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. CIMA, Eita, Masaaki Mochizuki
2. Dragon Kid, Gamma vs. Don Fujii, Yuki Yoshioka
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Ben-K vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Ssusumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito

09/03/2017
Iwate, Ichinoseki I Dome
YAMATO Homecoming

1. 5 Unit Survival Race: Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
2. Ben-K vs. Hyo Watanabe
3. Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. Don Fujii, Takehiro Yamamura
4. Naruki Doi, Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita

09/04/2017
Saitama, Fureai Cube Kasukabe

1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Don Fujii
2. 5 Unit Survival Race: Takashi Yoshida vs. Kzy
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Big R Shimizu vs. BxB Hulk
4. YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Eita
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: CIMA, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda
6. 5 Unit Survival Race: Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Ben-K


5 Unit Survival Race Series Card Information

09/05/2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall

1. Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura, Kaito Ishida vs. Don Fujii, Hyo Watanabe, Yuki Yoshioka
2. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S., Jimmy Kanda vs. U-T, Shun Skywalker
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. BxB Hulk, Kzy
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: Ben-K vs. Takashi Yoshida
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
6. Open the Dream Gate #1 Contender Match: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Big R Shimizu
7. 5 Unit Survival Race 3 Way 6 Man Tag Team Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Kotoka vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman


5 Unit Survival Race Series Card Information

08/24/2017
Aichi, Tsushima Bunka Hall

1. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, U-T
2. 5 Unit Survival Race: El Lindaman vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma, Kaito Ishida
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: Dragon Kid, Eita vs. BxB Hulk, Kzy
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda

08/27/2017
Nara, Nara Centennial Hall
Naruki Doi Homecoming

1. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA, Gamma, Eita
2. Don Fujii, “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu vs. Ben-K, Kotoka
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Kzy vs. Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida

08/28/2017
Aichi, Okazaki Tatsumigaoka Hall

1. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S., U-T
2. 5 Unit Survival Race: Kzy vs. Ben-K
3. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Don Fujii, Hyo Watanabe
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura


NEX 157 Card Information

08/25/2017
Dragon Gate Arena
Sanctuary.157

0. Kaito Ishida vs. Yuki Yoshioka
1. Kzy vs. U-T
2. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shun Skywalker
3. Eita vs. Katsumi Takashima
4. Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Kaito Ishida, Yuki Yoshioka


5 Unit Survival Race Card Information

08/26/2017
Osaka, Edion Arena Osaka #2

1. Gamma, Kaito Ishida, Shun Skywalker vs. Don Fujii, Hyo Watanabe, Yuki Yoshioka
2. 5 Unit Survival Race: Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: Takehiro Yamamura vs. El Lindaman
4. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Big R Shimizu
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida
6. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Kotoka, Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.


5 Unit Survival Race Card Information

08/17/2017
Osaka, Daito City Municipal Building Kirarie Hall
Kaito Ishida Homecoming
Kotoka 2nd Homecoming

1. T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida vs. Don Fujii, Yuki Yoshioka
2. 5 Unit Survival Race: Shingo Takagi vs. Ben-K
3. 5 Unit Survival Race: BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: YAMATO, Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: Dragon Kid, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura, Kaito Ishida vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu, Kotoka

08/19/2017
Hiroshima, Fukuyama Big Rose

0. U-T vs. Katsumi Takashima
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Shingo Takagi, Takashi Yoshida, Punch Tominaga
2. 5 Unit Survival Race: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma
3. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Shachihoko Boy
4. 5 Unit Survival Race: CIMA, Eita vs. T-Hawk, El Lindaman
5. 5 Unit Survival Race: Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria


5 Unit Survival Race Series Card Information

08/11/2017
Aichi, Nagoya Congress Center

0. Kaito Ishida, Hyo Watanabe vs. Shun Skywalker, Yuki Yoshioka
1. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Kanda
3. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii vs. Big R Shimizu, Ben-K
4. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida vs. BxB Hulk, Kzy, U-T
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
6. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Kotoka

08/12/2017
Hyogo, Himeji Minato Dome

0. Hyo Watanabe vs. Shun Skywalker
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Shachihoko Boy
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: T-Hawk vs. Takehiro Yamamura
3. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Shingo Takagi, El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi, Ben-K
4. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita

08/13/2017
Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall

0. Jimmy Kanda, Shun Skywalker vs. Yuki Yoshioka, Katsumi Takashima
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, U-T vs. Don Fujii, Hyo Watanabe
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Kotoka vs. Kaito Ishida
3. T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Eita, Takehiro Yamamura
4. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Shingo Takagi, Takashi Yoshida
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
6. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K

08/20/2017
Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes

1. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora, Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii, U-T, Hyo Watanabe
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Punch Tominaga
3. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Gamma, Kaito Ishida
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Big R Shimizu, Ben-K, Kotoka
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk
6. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman


5 Unit Survival Race Series Card Information

08/06/2017
Mie, Matsubara City Heartful Mikumo

1. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, U-T
2. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Takashi Yoshida
3. Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masato Yoshino, Kotoka
4. CIMA, Eita vs. Naruki Doi, Ben-K
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.

Matches 2 through 5 are league matches.

08/07/2017
Shizuoka, Twin Messe Shizuoka

1. Masaaki Mochizuki, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.
2. Big R Shimizu vs. Kaito Ishida
3. CIMA, Takehiro Yamamura vs. YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
5. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Kotoka vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman


5 Unit Survival Race Series Card Information

08/05/2017
Kyoto, KBS Hall

0. Yosuke♡Santa Maria, U-T vs. Shun Skywalker, Yuki Yoshioka
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Hyo Watanabe
2. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda vs. T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida
3. YAMATO, Don Fujii vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Masato Yoshino
4. Shingo Takagi, El Lindaman vs. BxB Hulk, Kzy
5. go baaan 15th Anniversary 8 Man Tag Team Match: Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Kotoka, Ben-K vs. CIMA, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura, Kaito Ishida

Matches 2, 4, & 5 are league matches.


Scandal Gate 2017 Card Information

08/08/2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall

1. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma, Shachihoko Boy vs. Shun Skywalker, Yuki Yoshioka, Katsumi Takashima
2. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Don Fuiji, Hyo Watanabe
3. CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora
4. Eita, Takehiro Yamamura, Kaito Ishida vs. Kotoka, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K
5. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
6. Elimination Match: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman
*Elimination match type will be decided at a later date

Matches 3 through 6 are 5 Unit Survival Race league matches.


NEX 156 Card Information

07/21/2017
Dragon Gate Arena
Sanctuary.156

0. Kaito Ishida vs. Yuki Yoshioka
1. U-T Return Match: Flamita vs. U-T
2. Ben-K vs. Shun Skywalker
3. Kotoka vs. Hyo Watanabe
4. Takehiro Yamamura, Draztick Boy vs. El Lindaman, Punch Tominaga


Rainbow Gate Series Card Information

07/15/2017
Fukui, Tsuruga Kirameki Minato Hall

1. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kanda
2. BxB Hulk vs. Big R Shimizu
3. Gamma, Eita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Draztick Boy
4. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura
5. YAMATO, Kzy, Flamita vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

07/16/2017
Shizuoka, Kiramesse Numazu

1. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman
2. Jimmy Susumu vs. Takehiro Yamamura
3. BxB Hulk, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Draztick Boy
4. YAMATO, Kzy vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Ben-K
5. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora

07/17/2017
Mie, Mie Prefectural Yume Dome Ueno

1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu
2. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Kanjuro Matsuyama (Taishu Pro Wrestling Mastuyamaza)
3. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Eita
4. Don Fujii, Yutaka Yoshie (Freelance) vs. Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora


Rainbow Gate 2017 Series Card Information

07/08/2017
Shizuoka, Fuji-shi Fujisan Messe

0. Hyou Watanabe vs. Shun Skywalker
1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Naruki Doi, Ben-K, Kotoka
2. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Big R Shimizu
3. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda vs. Flamita, Draztick Boy
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Eita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

07/09/2017
Okayama, Okayama Mirai Hall

0. Katsumi Takashima vs. Draztick Boy
1. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora
2. Eita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. Masaaki Mochizuki, Kotoka vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma
4. CIMA, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shachihoko BOY, Flamita
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida

07/10/2017
Aichi, Nagoya Tsuyuhashi Sports Center

0. Shun Skywalker vs. Draztick Boy
1. BxB Hulk, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora
2. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Jimmy Kanda
3. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Takashi Yoshida, Punch Tominaga
4. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk vs. YAMATO, Kzy
5. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita vs. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Kotoka, Big R Shimizu

07/11/2017
Osaka, Maishima Fumin Kyosai Super Arena
Takehiro Yamamura Homecoming

0. Kaito Ishida vs. Hyou Watanabe
1. Don Fujii, Gamma vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
2. Kzy vs. Jimmy Kagetora
3. Masaaki Mochizuki, Flamita vs. Masato Yoshino, Kotoka
4. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu
5. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman

07/12/2017
Fukui, Fukui-ken Sangyou Kaikan

0. Draztick Boy vs. Hyo Watanabe
1. CIMA, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Flamita, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. Kzy vs. El Lindaman
3. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk vs. Dragon Kid, Eita
4. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Ben-K
5. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu, Kotoka


Rainbow Gate 2017 Series Card Information

06/30/2017
Tottori, Yonago Convention Center

1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura vs. BxB Hulk, Flamita, Draztick Boy
2. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Don Fujii
3. Eita, Gamma vs. Buffalo from Inaba, Safety Kouki
4. Shinto Takagi, T-Hawk vs. YAMATO, Kzy
5. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kanda

07/01/2017
Osaka, Edison Arena Osaka #2

0. Yuki Yoshioka vs. Hyo Watanabe
1. BxB Hulk, Kzy, Flamita vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
2. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii vs. Eita, Kaito Ishida
3. Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu
4. YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. T-Hawk, Punch Tominaga
5. CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Masato Yoshino, Kotoka
6. Open the Triangle Gate Championship Match: Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Shingo Takagi, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman

07/02/2017
Ehime, Texport Imabari

1. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Takehiro Yamamura, Draztick Boy
2. Jimmy Kanda vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Katsumi Takashima
4. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Kotoka
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Flamita vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman

07/06/2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall

1. Gamma, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Yuki Yoshioka
2. El Lindaman vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. Kzy, Flamita vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Draztick Boy
4. CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Takashi Yoshida, Punch Tominaga
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk
6. MaxiMuM vs. Jimmyz Captains’ Fall Naniwa Rules Elimination Match: Kotoka(c), Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!(c), Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S


Rainbow Gate 2017 Series Card Information

06/22/2017
Aichi, Loisir Hotel Toyohashi
Hyou Watanabe Homecoming

0. Shun Skywalker vs. Yuki Yoshioka
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu vs. Dragon Kid, Draztick Boy
2. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman
3. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Hyou Watanabe
4. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk vs. Eita, Kaito Ishida
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Flamita vs. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K, Kotoka

06/24/2017
Gifu, Juroku Plaza
“Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa Homecoming

0. Draztick Boy vs. Yuki Yoshioka
1. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
2. Shingo Takagi vs. Ben-K
3. T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida vs. Don Fujii, Diablo
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa, BxB Hulk
5. YAMATO, Kzy, Flamita vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu

06/25/2017
Ishikawa, Kanazawa Ryuutsu Kaikan

0. Shun Skywalker vs. Draztick Boy
1. Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Masato Yoshino, Ben-K
2. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma vs. BxB Hulk, Don Fujii
3. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4. CIMA, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
5. YAMATO, Kzy, Flamita vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida

06/26/2016
Osaka, Toyonaka Rose Bunka Hotel

0. Kaito Ishida vs. Hyou Watanabe
1. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Flamita vs. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora, Draztick Boy
2. Kzy vs. Don Fujii
3. Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Gamma vs. Kotoka, Ben-K
5. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

07/01/2017
Osaka, Edion Arena Osaka #2

-Open the Triangle Gate Championship Match: Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Shingo Takagi, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman

07/23/2017
Hyogo, Kobe World Kinen Hall
Pro Wrestling Festival in Kobe 2017

-Open the Dream Gate Championship Match: YAMATO vs. T-Hawk


NEX 155 Card Information

06/23/2017
Dragon Gate Arena
Sacntuary.155

1. El Lindaman vs. Kaito Ishida
2. Big R Shimizu vs. Shun Skywalker
3. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Yuki Yoshioka
4. Kotoka, Ben-K vs. T-Hawk, Punch Tominaga


Rainbow Gate Series Card Information

06/17/2017
Kyoto, KBS Hall

1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Susumu vs. Gamma, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura
2. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Kaito Ishida
3. T-Hawk vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
4. BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Kotoka, Ben-K
5. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Shingo Takagi, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman

06/18/2017
Osaka, Izumi City Plaza
Gamma Home Away From Homecoming

0. Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Kaito Ishida
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
2. Don Fujii, Ben-K vs. Hiroaki Moriya (Japan Pro Wrestling 2000), Shoichi Uchida (Freelance)
3. Jimmy Susumu vs. Kotoka
4. Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
5. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO, Kzy
6. CIMA, Gamma, Dragon Kid, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman, Punch Tominaga


King of Gate 2017 Series Card Information

06/08/2017
Kumamoto, Kumamoto Ryuutsuu Jouhou Kaikan

0. Eita vs. Ben-K
1. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. B Block: Kzy vs Gamma
3. C Block: CIMA vs. Takashi Yoshida
4. A Block: Dragon Kid vs Jimmy K-ness J.K.S
5. D Block: Masaaki Mochizuki vs Jimmy Kanda
6. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu, Kotoka vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora

06/09/2017
Fukuoka, Kokurakita Gym

1. Shingo Takagi, El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
2. B Block: Yosuke Santa Maria vs Gamma
3. A Block: Eita vs Jimmy K-ness J.K.S
4. C Block: Takehiro Yamamura vs. Takashi Yoshida
5. D Block: BxB Hulk vs Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
6. YAMATO, Kzy vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy Kanda
7. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Masaaki Mochizuki


King of Gate Series Card Information

06/03/2017
Nagano, Ina City Municipal Gym Ina

1. Naruki Doi, Kotoka, Ben-K vs. T-Hawk, El Lindaman, Punch Tominaga
2. A Block: Don Fujii vs Jimmy K-ness J.K.S
3. C Block: Takashi Yoshida vs Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
4. D Block: Shingo Takagi vs Jimmy Kanda
5. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita, Jimmy Susumu vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria

06/04/2017
Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall

0. Takehiro Yamamura, Kaito Ishida vs. Shun Skywalker, Yuki Yoshioka
1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, “Hollywood” Stalker Ichikawa, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
2. A Block: Eita vs Big R Shimizu
3. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.
4. D Block: Shingo Takagi vs El Lindaman
5. B Block: T-Hawk vs Kzy
6. C Block: Naruki Doi vs Jimmy Kagetora
7. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kanda vs. Masato Yoshino, Kotoka, Ben-K


King of Gate 2017 Series Card Information

05/26/2017
Hokkaido, Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym

1. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk vs. Don Fujii, Shahihoko Boy
2. B Block: Kzy vs Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. CIMA, Gamma vs. Eita, Takehiro Yamamura
4. D Block: BxB Hulk vs El Lindaman
5. C Block: Naruki Doi vs Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
6. A Block: YAMATO vs Dragon Kid
7. Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora

05/27/2017
Hokkaido, Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym

1. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura
2. A Block: Eita vs Don Fujii
3. D Block: Shingo Takagi vs Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
4. 3 Way Match: Kzy vs. Big R Shimizu vs. El Lindaman
5. B Block: T-Hawk vs Gamma
6. C Block: CIMA vs Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
7. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Ben-K vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria

05/28/2017
Hokkaido, Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym

1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Yosuke♡Santa Maria, Shun Skywalker
2. B Block: Gamma vs Ben-K
3. A Block: Don Fujii vs Big R Shimizu
4. C Block: Takehiro Yamamura vs Jimmy Kagetora
5. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Susumu
6. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

05/30/2017
Miyagi, Sendai Sun Festa

0. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Hyou Watanabe
1. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora
2. B Block: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs Ben-K
3. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk vs. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu
4. A Block: Don Fujii vs Dragon Kid
5. D Block: El Lindaman vs Masaaki Mochizuki
6. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. CIMA, Gamma, Eita

5/31/2017
Kanagawa Yokohama Radiant Hall

1. CIMA, Gamma, Eita, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Don Fujii, Naruki Doi, Ben-K, Yuki Yoshioka
2. B Block: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs Jimmy Susumu
3. D Block: Masaaki Mochizuki vs Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
4. A Block: Dragon Kid vs Big R Shimizu
5. C Block: Takehiro Yamamura vs Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
6. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

06/01/2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall

1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita vs. Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S.
2. Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman vs. Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. C Block: Takehiro Yamamura vs Naruki Doi
4. A Block: YAMATO vs Big R Shimizu
5. Masato Yoshino, Kotoka, Ben-K vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora
6. B Block: T-Hawk vs Jimmy Susumu
7. D Block: Shingo Takagi vs BxB Hulk


King of Gate Series Card Information

5/21/2017
Mie, Yokkaichi Kusuryokuchi Gym Yokkaichi

1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora
2. D Block: BxB Hulk vs Jimmy Kanda
3. Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Eita, Gamma
4. A Block: YAMATO vs Jimmy K-ness J.K.S
5. C Block: Naruki Doi vs. Takashi Yoshida
6. Don Fujii, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman

05/24/2017
Tochigi, Tochigi Sougou Bunka Center

1. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Shachihoko BOY
2. B Block: Kzy vs Ben-K
3. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4. C Block: CIMA vs Jimmy Kagetora
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman


King of Gate Series Card Information

05/20/2017
Osaka, Edion Arena Osaka #2

1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kagetora vs. Big R Shimizu, Ben-K, Shun Skywlalker
2. B Block: Kzy vs. Jimmy Susumu
3. A Block: YAMATO vs. Don Fujii
4. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida vs. Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura, Kaito Ishida
5. Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Masato Yoshino, Kotoka
6. D Block: Masaaki Mochizuki vs. BxB Hulk
7. C Block: Naruki Doi vs. CIMA


King of Gate 2017 Series Card Information

05/15/2017
Hyogo、Kobe Sambo Hall

1. Don Fujii, Big R Shimizu vs. Takashi Yoshida, Punch Tominaga
2. B Block: Ben-K vs Jimmy Susumu
3. D Block: Jimmy Kanda vs Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
4. C Block: Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs Jimmy Kagetora
5. CIMA, Gamma, Masaaki Mochizuki, Takehiro Yamamura vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke Santa Maria
6. A Block: Dragon Kid vs Eita
7. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Kotoka vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman


King of Gate Series Card Information

05/09/2017
Tokyo, Korakuen Hall

0. Yosuke Santa Maria vs. Hyou Watanabe
1. Don Fujii, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman, Punch Tominaga
2. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma
3. B Block: T-Hawk vs Ben-K
4. C Block: CIMA vs Takehiro Yamamura
5. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R. Shimizu, Kotoka vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy Kanda
6. A Block: YAMATO vs Eita
7. D Block: Shingo Takagi vs Masaaki Mochizuki

5/13/2017
Aichi, Okazaki Tatsumigaoka Hall

1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kanda, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
2. D Block: El Lindaman vs Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
3. C Block: T-Hawk vs Yosuke Santa Maria
4. A Block: Big R Shimizu vs Jimmy K-ness J.K.S
5. C Block: Takashi Yoshida vs Jimmy Kagetora
6. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Ben-K

05/14/2017
Yamanashi, I Messe Yamanashi
Shingo Takagi Homecoming Furinkanzann

0. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Punch Tominaga
1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Kzy, Yosuke Santa Maria
2. D Block: El Lindaman vs Jimmy Kanda
3. C Block: Gamma vs Jimmy Susumu
4. Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S., Jimmy Kagetora
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Keiji Muto (Wrestle-1) vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida


The Gate of Passion Series Card Information

05/07/2017
Aichi, Tsushima Bunka Hall

1. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora, Hyou Watanabe
2. Takehiro Yamamura vs. Yosuke Santa Maria
3. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!! Vs. Don Fujii, Shachihoko Boy
4. YAMATO, BxB Hulk vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S., Jimmy Kanda
5. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Kotoka vs. T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman


The Gate of Passion Series Card Information

04/29/2017
Toyama, Takaoka Ecouer

1. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora
2. Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy Kanda
3. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Big R Shimizu vs. Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura
4. CIMA, Eita vs. Flamita, Draztick Boy
5. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Cyber Kong vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Naruki Doi, Ben-K

04/30/2017
Hiroshima, Hiroshima Sangyou Hall

1. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Draztick Boy
2. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Kzy
3. Gamma, Eita vs. Don Fujii, Ben-K
4. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Flamita vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Takehiro Yamamura


NEX 153 Card Information

04/28/2017
Dragon Gate Arena
Sanctuary.153

1. Eita vs. Draztick Boy
2. Flamita vs. Hyou Watanabe
3. Ben-K vs. Katsumi Takashima
4. T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Takehiro Yamamura, Yuki Yoshioka


The Gate of Passion Series Card Information

04/22/2017
Hiroshima, Fukuyama Big Rose

1. CIMA, Gamma, Eita vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S., Draztick Boy
2. Ben-K vs. El Lindaman
3. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu
4. Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Dragon Kid, Shachihoko BOY
5. YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Flamita vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Punch Tominaga

04/24/2017
Kagoshima, Kagoshima Orocity Hall

1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman
2. Masaaki Mochizuki vs. Ben-K
3. BxB Hulk, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura
4. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy Kanda
5. YAMATO, Kzy, Flamita vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita

04/25/2017
Nagasaki, Nagasaki Heiwa Kaikan

1. Masaaki Mochizuki, Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu vs. Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita
2. Jimmy Kagetora vs. Kzy
3. BxB Hulk, Flamita vs. CIMA, Takehiro Yamamura
4. YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito, Jimmy Kanda
5. Naruki Doi, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, El Lindaman


The Gate of Passion Card Information

04/23/2017
Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes

1. Don Fujii, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Jimmy Kagetora, Yuki Yoshioka
2. Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Yosuke♡Santa Maria
3. YAMATO, Kzy, Flamita vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu, Draztick Boy
4. T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Big R Shimizu, Ben-K
5. Open the Twin Gate Championship Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid vs. Jimmy K-ness J.K.S., Jimmy Kanda
6. Road to Dead or Alive Challengers vs. Challengers: Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk vs. Shingo Takagi, Cyber Kong