08/11/2017
Aichi, Nagoya Congress Center

0. Kaito Ishida, Hyo Watanabe vs. Shun Skywalker, Yuki Yoshioka
1. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Gamma, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: El Lindaman vs. Jimmy Kanda
3. Masaaki Mochizuki, Don Fujii vs. Big R Shimizu, Ben-K
4. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida vs. BxB Hulk, Kzy, U-T
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy Kagetora vs. YAMATO, Yosuke♡Santa Maria
6. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Kotoka

08/12/2017
Hyogo, Himeji Minato Dome

0. Hyo Watanabe vs. Shun Skywalker
1. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Susumu vs. Masaaki Mochizuki, Shachihoko Boy
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: T-Hawk vs. Takehiro Yamamura
3. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Shingo Takagi, El Lindaman vs. Naruki Doi, Ben-K
4. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu vs. Jimmy Kagetora, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma, Eita

08/13/2017
Hyogo, Kobe Sambo Hall

0. Jimmy Kanda, Shun Skywalker vs. Yuki Yoshioka, Katsumi Takashima
1. Masaaki Mochizuki, U-T vs. Don Fujii, Hyo Watanabe
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Kotoka vs. Kaito Ishida
3. T-Hawk, El Lindaman vs. Eita, Takehiro Yamamura
4. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Shingo Takagi, Takashi Yoshida
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Gamma vs. Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Jimmy Kagetora, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito
6. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: YAMATO, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino, Big R Shimizu, Ben-K

08/20/2017
Fukuoka, Hakata Star Lanes

1. Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Kagetora, Yuki Yoshioka vs. Don Fujii, U-T, Hyo Watanabe
2. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Yosuke♡Santa Maria vs. Punch Tominaga
3. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Genki Horiguchi H.A.Gee.Mee!!, Ryo “Jimmy” Saito vs. Gamma, Kaito Ishida
4. Masaaki Mochizuki, Jimmy Susumu, Jimmy K-ness J.K.S. vs. Big R Shimizu, Ben-K, Kotoka
5. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: Naruki Doi, Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO, BxB Hulk
6. 5 Unit Survival Race Match: CIMA, Dragon Kid, Eita, Takehiro Yamamura vs. Shingo Takagi, T-Hawk, Takashi Yoshida, El Lindaman